Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 052 Pa Mr 5710/58 Pump Rotary.Screw, Pump Rotary Gear
|
| Description |
Sg/B933 052 Pa Mr 5710/58 Pump Rotary.Screw, Pump Rotary Gear
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_872053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-052-PA-MR-5710/58 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916716 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b933-127-pa-mr-5618/73 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Sg/b933-127-pa-mr-5618/73 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b933-010-pa-mr-5211/06 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Sg/b933-010-pa-mr-5211/06 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b559-839-pa-mr-5021/87 - pump-rotary.screw for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery-(iocl)
Pump-rotary.screw for bitumen maximization project at gujarat refinery-(iocl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-xt-mr-0250/67 - fa/ pa and control cables
Sg/b933-000-xt-mr-0250/67 - fa/ pa and control cables
Read moreSks/b568-466-pa-mr-5001/3 pump rotary.gear type, pump rotary.screw type
Pump rotary.gear type, pump rotary.screw type for bitumen maximization project, iocl- barauni refinery
Read moreJp/b416-000-pa-mr-5606/50 supply of pump rotary.screw type
Supply of pump rotary.screw type for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project, cpcl-nagapattinam
Read moreof your Industry type