Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 201/2024 25 Kayanna Gp Kayanna Temple Kandoth Kandy Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 201/2024 25 Kayanna Gp Kayanna Temple&Amp#X0d
Kandoth Kandy Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/73026/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAYANNA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108408 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kayanna gp, kayanna temple kandoth kandy road retarring
Kayanna gp,&#x0d kayanna temple kandoth kandy road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road-86/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road-86/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 209-2024-25 kayanna gp- padikkunnu dwss
Annual plan-pro.no 209-2024-25kayanna gp- padikkunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 97/2024-25 kayanna gp- kurikkalkolli koderichal road
Annual plan-pro.no 97/2024-25 kayanna&#x0d gp- kurikkalkolli koderichal&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25 kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi s.t. colony road
Annual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi&#x0d s.t. colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu- pro.no.170/23 kayanna dwss
Annual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu-&#x0d pro.no.170/23 kayanna&#x0d dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Annual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type