Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Collection Sheets (Biodegradable),Reference Cards For Flight, Ground And Aircraft Servicing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5342743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 03:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sindhuraj enterprises | Make : NA Model : POL485IT Title : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE) | 19-09-2024 18:31:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SREEJA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SE215 Title : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE) | 19-09-2024 14:17:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNNY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TOU-968 Title : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE) | 19-09-2024 14:23:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sindhuraj enterprises | Item Categories : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE),REFERENCE CARDS FOR FLIGHT, GROUND AND AIRCRAFT SERVICING | 146990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNNY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE),REFERENCE CARDS FOR FLIGHT, GROUND AND AIRCRAFT SERVICING | 157900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SREEJA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FOR COLLECTION SHEETS (BIODEGRADABLE),REFERENCE CARDS FOR FLIGHT, GROUND AND AIRCRAFT SERVICING | 170350.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type