Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 296/24 Construction Of Building To Health Sub Centre Fhc Mancodu
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 296/24 Construction Of Building To Health Sub Centre Fhc Mancodu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mancodu arunodayam road in chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mancodu arunodayam road in chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp fhc mancode health sub center completion of first floor (373/26)
Chithara gp fhc mancode health sub center completion of first floor (373/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj.403/25 building construction of fhc sub centre kothanalloor
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj.403/25 building construction of fhc sub centre kothanalloor
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 fhc therapy centre improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 fhc therapy centre improvement( pro. no. 154/24- fhc therapy centre improvement( pro. no. 154/24
Read moreKaippilly fhc sub centre building construction - electrification under arimpur gp-project no.279/26, anthikad bp
Kaippilly fhc sub centre building construction - electrification under arimpur gp-project no.279/26, anthikad bp
Read moreElectrification of sub centre at begur fhc-thirunelli gp. general electrical work
This estimate is intended&#x0d for electrification of sub centre&#x0d at begur fhc-thirunelli gp.&#x0d approved amount-300000.the supply is taken from existing&#x0d nearest kseb vdb&#x0d 32a 3p mcb is provided for taking&#x0d supply from vdb&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of sub centre building - chittarikkal fhc main centre - health grant 2022-23-pr no 260/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of sub&#x0d centre building - chittarikkal&#x0d fhc main centre - health grant&#x0d 2022-23-pr no 260/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type