Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet And Sticker Pasting Size 2x 3 Ft,Wooden Frame With Glass For War Trophy 6 X4 Ft,Bds C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4698252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR TRADING | - | 29-02-2024 13:11:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M P MARKETING | - | 01-03-2024 10:37:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISE | - | 01-03-2024 16:01:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL | - | 01-03-2024 11:02:55 | MSE | Qualified |