Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg Ps/X/100/Sch/23 24
|
| Description |
Development Of School Play Ground Of Naktala High School At 348 165 N.S.C. Bose Road, Kolkata 700047 Ward No. 100 In Br X Of Kmc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_634668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG_PS/X/100/SCH/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of D.G.(P_S) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/100/1/24-25r2
Construction of iron fencing at eastern and southern side of ganguly bagan play ground at ward no. 100,br.-x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/100/1/24-25r1
Construction of iron fencing at eastern and southern side of ganguly bagan play ground at ward no. 100,br.-x
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/81/4/23-24
Development of road side garden of bankim mukherjee sarani,in ward no. 81, under br.-x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/97/play/23-24
Development of play ground at neheru colony in ward no. 97,br.-x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/97/mlf/23-24
Development and beautification of nehru colony park at ward 97,br.- x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/98/basd/23-24
Beautification of open space in front of basdroni kmc market at ward 98,br.-x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/93/3/23-24
Repairing and maintenance of play ground and increase of height of boundary wall with chain link fencing at bangur park (lake garden) in ward no. 93 borough x.
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/bypass_gb/23-24
Creation of green buffer with bamboo fencing along the footpath with other allied works on either side of e.m. bypass from p.c. chandra garden at science city more to ruby crossing in wd no 66 and 108, br.vii and xii (inc. one year maintenance
Read moreKmc/dg_ps/x/100/b253/25-26
Fencing of play ground (north side) at 87 285 to 87 254 raja s.c.mullick road in ward no.-100.
Read moreof your Industry type