Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2023 24 Uwss To Kothamangalam
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 200 Mm Ac Distribution Line
With 150 Mm Di K9 Pipe In Malayankeezhu
Nadukani Road And Replacement Of Old Aged Pipes In Kothamangalam Municipality Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_627844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
281/2023-24/SE/PHC/MVPA |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KWA P H Circle Muvattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreState plan-2023-24-uwss to kothamangalam
Replacement of ac pipe lines at ambalaparambu - valiyapara -paraithottam road and replacement of old&#x0d aged pumping line to314 gl tank and distribution line from 314 gl tank and allied works
Read moreState plan-2023-24-uwss to kothamangalam
Replacement of ac pipe lines at ambalaparambu - valiyapara -paraithottam road and replacement of old aged pumping line to314 gl tank and distribution line from 314 gl tank and allied works-pipeline work
Read moreState plan-2023-24-uwss to kothamangalam
Replacement of ac pipe lines and old aged pvc pipe line in kothamangalam municipality and allied works&#x0d -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type