Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Saheed Puskar Singh Bachami Motor Road In Bidhan Sabha Dharchula District Pithoragarh Under State Sector (Length 1.50 Km)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Saheed Puskar Singh Bachami Motor Road In Bidhan Sabha Dharchula District Pithoragarh Under State Sector (Length 1.50 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62899_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4867/58C(Yata B)-03/2023 Dated 24-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreNew construction of ranthi to boragaon motor road in distt pithoragarh bidhan sabha dharchula block dharchula under state sector (phase-ii stage 1), length 2.00 km.
New construction of ranthi to boragaon motor road in distt pithoragarh bidhan sabha dharchula block dharchula under state sector (phase-ii stage 1), length 2.00 km.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in thanabend to martolithod motor road in dharchula assembly constituency of munsyari block in pithoragarh district under honorable chief ministers announcement,tsp, length 1.600 km
Improvement and damarikaran work in thanabend to martolithod motor road in dharchula assembly constituency of munsyari block in pithoragarh district under honorable chief ministers announcement,tsp, length 1.600 km
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of nirada motor road from chaicer chami maithana butkhola in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan, length 3.500 km.
Improvement and damarikaran work of nirada motor road from chaicer chami maithana butkhola in pithoragarh assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the state plan, length 3.500 km.
Read moreImprovement of road in madkote market of dharchula constituency under the state plan at munsyari, district pithoragarh (length 1.300 km.).
Improvement of road in madkote market of dharchula constituency under the state plan at munsyari, district pithoragarh (length 1.300 km.).
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Improvement and damarikaran work of alkathal karela motor road and 3 years maintenance in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under the state plan (length 4.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pitch work from farm of lallan singh to farm of gulab singh field in gram sabha kothiya. (length- 874 m)
Construction of pitch work from farm of lallan singh to farm of gulab singh field in gram sabha kothiya. &#x0d (length- 874 m)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pitch work from farm of lallan singh to farm of gulab singh field in gram sabha kothiya. (length- 874 m)
Construction of pitch work from farm of lallan singh to farm of gulab singh field in gram sabha kothiya. &#x0d (length- 874 m)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type