Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Ranthi To Boragaon Motor Road In Distt Pithoragarh Bidhan Sabha Dharchula Block Dharchula Under State Sector (Phase Ii Stage 1), Length 2.00 Km.
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Ranthi To Boragaon Motor Road In Distt Pithoragarh Bidhan Sabha Dharchula Block Dharchula Under State Sector (Phase Ii Stage 1), Length 2.00 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/2AC Dt. 02-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Askote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82978 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in masmoli chalmori motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in saheed puskar singh bachami motor road in bidhan sabha dharchula district pithoragarh under state sector (length 1.50 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in saheed puskar singh bachami motor road in bidhan sabha dharchula district pithoragarh under state sector (length 1.50 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in muwani to mangroli motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Improvement and damarikaran work in sandev ghimali motor road in bidhan sabha didihat district pithoragarh under state sector. (length 1.50 km)
Read moreImprovement of road in madkote market of dharchula constituency under the state plan at munsyari, district pithoragarh (length 1.300 km.).
Improvement of road in madkote market of dharchula constituency under the state plan at munsyari, district pithoragarh (length 1.300 km.).
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Improvement and damrikaran work of rangaon hachila motor road in didihat constituency of district pithoragarh under state sector (length 2.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Construction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in thanabend to martolithod motor road in dharchula assembly constituency of munsyari block in pithoragarh district under honorable chief ministers announcement,tsp, length 1.600 km
Improvement and damarikaran work in thanabend to martolithod motor road in dharchula assembly constituency of munsyari block in pithoragarh district under honorable chief ministers announcement,tsp, length 1.600 km
Read moreConstruction of link road from trignaal to dhanni kharmeth length 2.00 kms phase-1st under district capex budget-2024-25
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of dwaligad bala to dafa motor road in tehsil munsiyari district pithoragarh (hill side cutting work in km 5 and 6) under state sector (length 2.00 km).
Construction of dwaligad bala to dafa motor road in tehsil munsiyari district pithoragarh (hill side cutting work in km 5 and 6) under state sector (length 2.00 km).
Read moreof your Industry type