Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Nirada Motor Road From Chaicer Chami Maithana Butkhola In Pithoragarh Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District Under The State Plan, Length 3.500 Km.
Description
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Nirada Motor Road From Chaicer Chami Maithana Butkhola In Pithoragarh Assembly Constituency Of Pithoragarh District Under The State Plan, Length 3.500 Km.
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_65500_1
Reference
Number
6556/984C(YataA)-03/2023 Dated 27-10-2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.26 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1002 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.