Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Puratan Masjid Karbala At Arongsarisha In Gs No. Xx Under Brittihuda G.P. Under 15th Fc Tied Fund (Sl No 1)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Puratan Masjid Karbala At Arongsarisha In Gs No. Xx Under Brittihuda G.P. Under 15th Fc Tied Fund (Sl No 1)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802677_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/BRI/NIT-15/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRITTIHUDA GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782454 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement cement concret road from h/o ajgar biswas to h/o laltu mahatpure at arongsarisha village under brittihuda gp. g.s. no-xx. under 15th fc (un-tied) fund. aap no-10/2021-22 activity id-53753371/2021-22. (sl-2)
Improvement cement concret road from h/o ajgar biswas to h/o laltu mahatpure at arongsarisha village under brittihuda gp. g.s. no-xx. under 15th fc (un-tied) fund. aap no-10/2021-22 activity id-53753371/2021-22. (sl-2)
Read moreDevelopment work inside swm project under 15th fc under brittihuda gp under . under 15th fc tied fund. activity id 127145897-2025-26 (sl no-5)
Development work inside swm project under 15th fc under brittihuda gp under . under 15th fc tied fund. activity id 127145897-2025-26 (sl no-5)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of babu mallick to house of mirkasim mallick at charatala under gs no xii under brittihuda gp under15th fc un-tied fund. activity id- /2025-26. (sl no 1)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of babu mallick to house of mirkasim mallick at charatala under gs no xii under brittihuda gp under15th fc un-tied fund. activity id- /2025-26. (sl no 1)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Construction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Read moreConstruction of solar water atm at abdul latiff road fund of 15th fc(tied) sansad xx
Construction of solar water atm at abdul latiff road fund of 15th fc(tied) sansad xx&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near rampur jumma masjid in gs no vi under kuthirampur gram panchayat 15th fc
Construction of new toilet near rampur jumma masjid in gs no vi under kuthirampur gram panchayat 15th fc&#x0d &#x0d
Read more15th fc tied work under bengai gp
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber (5hh)for gwm at agai convergence 15 th fc
Read moreInstallation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at puratan kamdebpur primary school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at puratan kamdebpur primary school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Read moreAll tubwell repair under 15th fc tied programe
All tubwell repair under 15th fc tied programe
Read moreSajaldhara drinking water project near dakshin brittihuda maszid and primary school g.s no xii, under 15th fc tied fund. a.a.p no. 05 2023 24, activity code no 67344929 2023 24
Sajaldhara drinking water project near dakshin brittihuda maszid and primary school g.s no xii, under 15th fc tied fund. a.a.p no. 05 2023 24, activity code no 67344929 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type