Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Cement Concret Road From H/O Ajgar Biswas To H/O Laltu Mahatpure At Arongsarisha Village Under Brittihuda Gp. G.S. No Xx. Under 15th Fc (Un Tied) Fund. Aap No 10/2021 22 Activity Id 53753371/2021 22. (Sl 2)
|
| Description |
Improvement Cement Concret Road From H/O Ajgar Biswas To H/O Laltu Mahatpure At Arongsarisha Village Under Brittihuda Gp. G.S. No Xx. Under 15th Fc (Un Tied) Fund. Aap No 10/2021 22 Activity Id 53753371/2021 22. (Sl 2)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639978_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/BRI/NIT-27/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BRITTIHUDA GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374463 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near puratan masjid karbala at arongsarisha in gs no. xx under brittihuda g.p. under 15th fc tied fund (sl no-1)
Construction of community toilet near puratan masjid karbala at arongsarisha in gs no. xx under brittihuda g.p. under 15th fc tied fund (sl no-1)
Read moreStrengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Strengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Read moreRepair of c c road from h o jagannath mondal to h o nagen kirttiniya at madhya colony xx sansad vide a.a.p. no- 18 and activity id no. - 49312379 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Repair of c c road from h o jagannath mondal to h o nagen kirttiniya at madhya colony xx sansad vide a.a.p. no- 18 and activity id no. - 49312379 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreKrishnagiri dt_thally block _ sedp _ 2021-22 _ 1. construction of communitty hally at thaggatty h/o thaggatty _ pack_40
Krishnagiri dt_thally block _ sedp _ 2021-22 _ 1. construction of communitty hally at thaggatty h/o thaggatty _ pack_40
Read moreConstruction of internal closed c.c. drain (from h/o narayan quyatamwad to h/o babu sukarwad) at therban (under 2515 year 2021-22)
Construction of internal closed c.c. drain (from h/o narayan quyatamwad to h/o babu sukarwad) at therban (under 2515 year 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of moksud to khal cannel at paschim rajbati xx chandigarh rohanda gram pancxhayat jl 57 under xv cfc 2021 22 tied sccheme code49006870
Construction of pucca drain from house of moksud to khal cannel at paschim rajbati xx chandigarh rohanda gram pancxhayat jl 57 under xv cfc 2021 22 tied sccheme code49006870
Read morePhoto shop,filmora video editing,ms office 2021,windows 11 pro version 22 h 2,windows 10 pro versio
Read more
Construction of new anganwadi building at velampalayam h/o kavundapady bhavani union in erode district under mlacds - 2021-22
Construction of new anganwadi building at velampalayam h/o kavundapady bhavani union in erode district under mlacds - 2021-22
Read moreTirupattur distict agamt - 2021-22 construction of new anganwadi building at padanur h/o elagiri hills panchayat package 01
Tirupattur distict agamt - 2021-22 construction of new anganwadi building at padanur h/o elagiri hills panchayat package 01
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road (from h/o sudam hari ade to h/o govardhan tukaram to h/o chandar jadhav) at jambhali tanda tq.bhokar (under 2515 year 2021-22)
Construction of c.c. road (from h/o sudam hari ade to h/o govardhan tukaram to h/o chandar jadhav) at jambhali tanda tq.bhokar (under 2515 year 2021-22)
Read moreof your Industry type