Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Work Inside Swm Project Under 15 Th Fc Under Brittihuda Gp Under . Under 15th Fc Tied Fund. Activity Id 127145897 2025 26 (Sl No 5)
|
| Description |
Development Work Inside Swm Project Under 15 Th Fc Under Brittihuda Gp Under . Under 15th Fc Tied Fund. Activity Id 127145897 2025 26 (Sl No 5)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989772_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/BRI/NIT-09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BRITTIHUDA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2418974 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreSupply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreSupply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Construction of community toilet of brittihuda gram panchayat office building under 15th fc tied fund activity id- 89075800/2024-25 (sl no-3)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near swm project. sansad no xii activity id-109294531 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d community toilet&#x0d near swm project.&#x0d sansad no xii activity&#x0d id-109294531 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Supply and delivery of super carry petrol bs vi vehicles (1 no) for sanitation activities in ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th fc grants) (3rd call)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of street vending zones opp. railway station, at ramagundam in ramagundam municiipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Supply and delivery of back hoe loader to ramagundam municipal corporation (15th fc tied (swm) funds)
Read moreof your Industry type