Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Oxymetazoline Nasal Spray/ Gel 💼💤 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Oxymetazoline Nasal Spray/ Gel To Its Hazipur Location. 📍 🗓️ Tender Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With Tender Specifications, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Oxymetazoline Nasal Spray/ Gel, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Medical Supplies, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:52066) Oxymetazoline Nasal Spray/ Gel
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333738 |
|
Reference Number |
09241259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333738/viewNitPdf_4568241.pdf |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 12:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more(ph no.:52066) oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal spray -10 ml adult.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:52066) oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal spray -10 ml adult.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhno:52066)oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal spray -100 mdi,unit:number
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal spray oxymetazoline 0.05 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePh no.:52034) oxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent nasal drops .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal spray, minimum 100 mdi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal spray, minimum 100 mdi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type