Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lahamewadi To Sh 209 Road Vr 165 Km. 0/000 To 1/500 Tq. Majalgaon Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/92/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1003012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/92/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 73500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753793 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 209 to jayakwadi road vr-20 tq majalgaon dist. beed. (ch. km. 0/000 to 1/500)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/68/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of paver block at lahamewadi tq. majalgaon dist beed
Construction of paver block at lahamewadi tq. majalgaon dist beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at lahamewadi tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Construction of anganwadi building at lahamewadi tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/094/2024-25
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 59 to belura ( approch road ) ( vr - 62 ) tq. majalgaon dist. beed ( ch. km. 0/000 to 0/300 )
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/043/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to umri to anandgaon road (vr-274), tq. majalgaon dist. beed. (ch. km. 5284 to 6100)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/66/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh 222 to ghalatwadi to anandgaon road ( odr-60) tq. majalgaon dist. beed ( ch.km. 4/000 to 5/000)
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/30/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to govindwadi manjrath road vr-232 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/67/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type