Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 209 To Jayakwadi Road Vr 20 Tq Majalgaon Dist. Beed. (Ch. Km. 0/000 To 1/500)
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/68/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1241977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/68/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 78578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142522 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lahamewadi to sh 209 road vr 165 km. 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/92/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 59 to belura ( approch road ) ( vr - 62 ) tq. majalgaon dist. beed ( ch. km. 0/000 to 0/300 )
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/043/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to umri to anandgaon road (vr-274), tq. majalgaon dist. beed. (ch. km. 5284 to 6100)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/66/2025-26
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/094/2024-25
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sindphana to paritwasti road km 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed vr 327
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/015/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha - khandoba wasti to khalapuri road ( vr - 91 ) ch. 0/000 to 6/000 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/93/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to walipur to walipur tanda road ( vr- 314) , tq dist .beed. ( ch . km . 0/000 to 1/250)
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/76/2023-24
Read moreStbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Stbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Read moreof your Industry type