Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sindphana To Paritwasti Road Km 0/000 To 1/500 Tq. Majalgaon Dist.Beed Vr 327
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Gatb/015/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1084487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/GATB/015/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892719 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreOdr 58 to nagadgaon road vr-80 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/056/2024-25
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to lahamewadi to sh 209 road vr 165 km. 0/000 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/92/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh 209 to jayakwadi road vr-20 tq majalgaon dist. beed. (ch. km. 0/000 to 1/500)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/68/2025-26
Read moreSh209 to shindewadi vr-70 road km 0/570 near shindewadi tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/047/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to belura to limbarui road vr-237 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to belura to limbarui road vr-237 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type