Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Diary,Km Card,Co Do Pad,Acr Nco Hav,Acr Nco Nk,Mt Veh Parade State Register,Unit Log Msg Regist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4759610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRABUDH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 20:39:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 20:40:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 07:28:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Car Diary,KM Card,CO DO Pad,ACR NCO Hav,ACR NCO Nk,MT Veh Parade State Register,Unit Log Msg Regist | 12150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Car Diary,KM Card,CO DO Pad,ACR NCO Hav,ACR NCO Nk,MT Veh Parade State Register,Unit Log Msg Regist | 13650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRABUDH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Car Diary,KM Card,CO DO Pad,ACR NCO Hav,ACR NCO Nk,MT Veh Parade State Register,Unit Log Msg Regist | 215530.00 | L3 |