Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Gm (Elec) E Nit 159/2024 25
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Sweet Cabinet For Nalin Chandra Das Sons Bancharam Inside Misti Hub 1 No Ac At The Ground Floor Of Swapno Bhor At Newtown Kolkata Under Wbhidco
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_788008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM (Elec)_eNIT-159/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746691 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-159/2023-24
Replacement of damaged light fitting newly erected loop box with cable at plaza avinda near eco space aa ii of new town kolkata under wbhidco o rplbcpa&#x0d
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-25/2024-25
Providing different type of electrical gadgets for newly occupied room room no 106 108 310 705 706 714 at snehodiya old age home new town kolkata under wbhidco
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-160/2024-25
Refilling of existing fire extinguisher at hidco bhaban new town kolkata under wbhidco
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-161/2024-25
Providing temporary lighting arrangement at the different part of mar 1111 eco park at newtown kolkata under wbhidco for 10 days
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-162/2024-25
Replacement of damaged steel tubular pole at axis mall near sr citizen park and erection of st pole at box bridge under wbhidco
Read moreHidco/gm (elec)_enit-163/2024-25
Supply and delivery of trident fittings at hidco bhaban new town kolkata under wbhidco
Read moreof your Industry type