Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tappet Cover Gasket,Flasher Unit,Hydraulic Oil Filtter,Switch Ignition,Cyl Head Gasket,Oil Filter,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 14-02-2024 07:08:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 14-02-2024 07:06:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 07:03:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAPPET COVER GASKET,FLASHER UNIT,HYDRAULIC OIL FILTTER,SWITCH IGNITION,CYL HEAD GASKET,OIL FILTER,F | 22809.40 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAPPET COVER GASKET,FLASHER UNIT,HYDRAULIC OIL FILTTER,SWITCH IGNITION,CYL HEAD GASKET,OIL FILTER,F | 23697.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAPPET COVER GASKET,FLASHER UNIT,HYDRAULIC OIL FILTTER,SWITCH IGNITION,CYL HEAD GASKET,OIL FILTER,F | 23842.00 | L3 |