Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Cylinder Tube Well Near Dolkura Para Icds At Khirinda Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block(2023 24).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cylinder Tube Well Near Dolkura Para Icd Sat Khirinda Jl No 10, Plot No Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under 15th Cfcg Tied(2023 24). Activity Code 67655807 Nit Sl No 9/284
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_670418_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/PINGLA/KUS/NIT-276-291 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHIRINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1456368 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Construction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near banamali sing house at khirinda, jl no- 010, plot no- 614 within kusumda gp under pingla development block. activity id- 98075223
Installation of solar street light near banamali sing house at khirinda, jl no- 010, plot no- 614 within kusumda gp under pingla development block. activity id- 98075223
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25)
Installation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25) activity code- 98003075
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Construction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form ratan mandi st para to barai high school near hansda para via lakshmi janardan temple at mouza belar, jl no 17, within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Construction of concrete road form ratan mandi st para to barai high school near hansda para via lakshmi janardan temple at mouza belar, jl no 17, within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Read moreConst. of cc road from madhab de house to sitaram ghorai pukur parh via narayan de house at khirinda mouza, jl no- 010, plot no.-694-785, within kusumda gp under pingla development block.
Const. of cc road from madhab de house to sitaram ghorai pukur parh via narayan de house at khirinda mouza, jl no- 010, plot no.-694-785, within kusumda gp under pingla development block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from subal mal house to duba pool at asti within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26). activity id- 109337527
Construction of pucca drain from subal mal house to duba pool at asti within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26).&#x0d activity id- 109337527
Read moreConstruction of cc road from plot no. 339 to plot no. 452 at kusumda south, jl no. - 35 under kusumda gp within pingla development block.
Construction of cc road from plot no. 339 to plot no. 452 at kusumda south, jl no. - 35 under kusumda gp within pingla development block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form jhareswar mallik house to dhiren nayek house to samsan and play ground at mouza sahara within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Construction of concrete road form jhareswar mallik house to dhiren nayek house to samsan and play ground at mouza sahara within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26). activity id- 109269971
Construction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26).&#x0d activity id- 109269971
Read moreof your Industry type