Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Subal Mal House To Duba Pool At Asti Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block (2025 26). Activity Id 109337527
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Subal Mal House To Duba Pool At Asti Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block (2025 26).&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109337527
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_907098_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/PINGLA/KUS/NIET-25-37 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2061813 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26). activity id- 109269971
Construction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26).&#x0d activity id- 109269971
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tube well near dolkura para icds at khirinda within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block(2023-24).
Installation of cylinder tube well near dolkura para icdsat khirinda jl no - 10, plot no - within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tied(2023-24). activity code - 67655807 nit sl no- 9/284
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Construction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at mallarpur idga at mallarpur in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24) activity code- 40237067
Construction of boundary wall at mallarpur idga at mallarpur in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24)&#x0d activity code- 40237067
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur in kusumda gram panchayat with in pingla dev. block (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur, mouza - birsinghapur, jl no - 38, plot no - 549-551 in kusumda gram panchyat with in pingla ps under 15th cfcg tied (2023-2024) activity code - 67581936
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sajahan mal house to uttam mal house under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97626184
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sajahan mal house to uttam mal house under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97626184
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sajahan mal house to uttam mal house under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97626184
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sajahan mal house to uttam mal house under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97626184
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from khalek mallik house to hatmalida khal at sutchhara in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24) activity code- 67577213
Construction of concrete drainage from khalek mallik house to hatmalida khal at sutchhara in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24)&#x0d activity code- 67577213&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Construction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form jhareswar mallik house to dhiren nayek house to samsan and play ground at mouza sahara within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Construction of concrete road form jhareswar mallik house to dhiren nayek house to samsan and play ground at mouza sahara within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type