Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cc Road From Madhab De House To Sitaram Ghorai Pukur Parh Via Narayan De House At Khirinda Mouza, Jl No 010, Plot No. 694 785, Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Development Block.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cc Road From Madhab De House To Sitaram Ghorai Pukur Parh Via Narayan De House At Khirinda Mouza, Jl No 010, Plot No. 694 785, Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_915285_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/PINGLA/KUS/NIET-70-74 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHIRINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103775 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2025
Expired 324 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Construction of concrete road from cc road end to khirinda at mouza- khirinda within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla ps (2024-25) activity code- 89116980
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tube well near dolkura para icds at khirinda within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block(2023-24).
Installation of cylinder tube well near dolkura para icdsat khirinda jl no - 10, plot no - within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tied(2023-24). activity code - 67655807 nit sl no- 9/284
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near banamali sing house at khirinda, jl no- 010, plot no- 614 within kusumda gp under pingla development block. activity id- 98075223
Installation of solar street light near banamali sing house at khirinda, jl no- 010, plot no- 614 within kusumda gp under pingla development block. activity id- 98075223
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Construction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Read moreConstruction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Construction of guardwall by tally pilling natun pukur parh at gopinathpur mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of kartik de to sasanka de at mouza- hatmalida, jl no- 6, plot-491-488 within kusumda gp under pingla development block.
Construction of cc road from house of kartik de to sasanka de at mouza- hatmalida, jl no- 6, plot-491-488 within kusumda gp under pingla development block.
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25)
Installation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25) activity code- 98003075
Read moreExtension pipe line at de para near tapas ghorai house at salanga under jhentla gp
Extension pipe line at de para near tapas ghorai house at salanga under jhentla gp
Read moreConstruction of conerete road from budha murmu house to lakshikanta mandi house via.anjali singh at mundamary within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla development block. fund-tdd
Construction of&#x0d conerete road from&#x0d budha murmu&#x0d house to&#x0d lakshikanta mandi&#x0d house via.anjali&#x0d singh at&#x0d mundamary within&#x0d kusumda gram&#x0d panchayat under&#x0d pingla development&#x0d block. fund-tdd
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur in kusumda gram panchayat with in pingla dev. block (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur, mouza - birsinghapur, jl no - 38, plot no - 549-551 in kusumda gram panchyat with in pingla ps under 15th cfcg tied (2023-2024) activity code - 67581936
Read moreof your Industry type