Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No. 356/23 24 Vilangiyil Udikkunnel Road Maintenance Ward 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Road Works General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Pro No. 356/23 24 Vilangiyil Udikkunnel Road Maintenance Ward 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Road Works General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607562_2
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 30
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4999
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.