Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain At Ward 20 From Mahendra House To Anand Public School And Banti Ki Tal To Atul Malviya House. (Third Notice)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain At Ward 20 From Mahendra House To Anand Public School And Banti Ki Tal To Atul Malviya House. (Third Notice)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_339226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/2024/1541/27Feb2024/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398265 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain at ward 20 from mahendra house to anand public school and banti ki tal to atul malviya house. (second notice)
Construction of rcc drain at ward 20 from mahendra house to anand public school and banti ki tal to atul malviya house. (second notice)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain at ward 20 from mahendra house to anand public school and banti ki tal to atul malviya house.
Construction of rcc drain at ward 20 from mahendra house to anand public school and banti ki tal to atul malviya house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward 20 from banti ki tal to atul malviya house.
Construction of cc road in ward 20 from banti ki tal to atul malviya house.
Read moreNala cleaning kabristan to anand singh house and kailash house ki side
Nala cleaning kabristan to anand singh house and kailash house ki side
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward 15 from atul raikwar house to deepak jain house.(second notice)
Construction of rcc drain in ward 15 from atul raikwar house to deepak jain house.(second notice)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward 16 from rajeev sharma house to rajendra malviya house. (second notice)
Construction of rcc drain in ward 16 from rajeev sharma house to rajendra malviya house. (second notice)
Read moreConstruction of bt from mahendra pannaram s house to gujariya johra (dulha ki dhani) at sikar.
Construction of bt from mahendra pannaram s house to gujariya johra (dulha ki dhani) at sikar.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from animal husbandary compound wall to md saud house , mahendra pandit house to anand verma house at 28 nos road bhandaridih, ward no 19, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih,
Construction of p.c.c. road from animal husbandary compound wall to md saud house, mahendra pandit house to anand verma house at 28 nos road bhandaridih, ward no 19, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih,
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
Read moreconstruction of pcc road from main road (ashok keshri) to banwari rawani house via mahendra yadav house, mansa mandir to anand bouri, sahabuddin house to bhairav bouri house, and drain from asha devi house to raju paswan house via mahabir bouri, pra
construction of pcc road from main road (ashok keshri) to banwari rawani house via mahendra yadav house, mansa mandir to anand bouri, sahabuddin house to bhairav bouri house, and drain from asha devi house to raju paswan house via mahabir bouri, pra
Read moreof your Industry type