Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pliers Snip Nose 115 Mm,Nuts Unf 2b Precision A Steel Thick He,Brushes Writing Medium,Como Net For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/241169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : Pliers Snip Nose 115 MM,Nuts Unf 2b Precision A Steel Thick HE,Brushes Writing Medium,Como Net for | 898544.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Pliers Snip Nose 115 MM,Nuts Unf 2b Precision A Steel Thick HE,Brushes Writing Medium,Como Net for | 922765.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | A.K ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Pliers Snip Nose 115 MM,Nuts Unf 2b Precision A Steel Thick HE,Brushes Writing Medium,Como Net for | 989281.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pliers snip nose 115 mm,nuts unf 2b precision a steel thick he,brushes writing medium,como net for
Read more
Nuts unf 2b precision,nuts unf 2b precision a steel hexagon,pins cotter split steel,bleaching powde
Read more
Nuts unf 2b,nuts unf 2b steel hexagon,sb el,boxes rigid collap,boxes rigid collap 305x51x76mm
Read more
Nuts unf 2b precision,paint black,paint white,turpentine oil,paint sky blue,paint deep green,paint
Read more
Nuts unf twenty eight pree a steel hexgan,nuts unf two b precision a steel hexgan,nails steel wires
Read more
Pliers round nose insulated,tweezers,snip straight and bent heavy duty,de metric spanner double end
Read more
Rules flexible 2 m,shield wind circular,pliers snip nose 140 mm insulated,bags tool no 2,10536737
Read more
Rules flexible 2 m,shield wind circular,pliers snip nose 140 mm insulated,bags tool no 2,10536737
Read more
of your Industry type