Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rules Flexible 2 M,Shield Wind Circular,Pliers Snip Nose 140 Mm Insulated,Bags Tool No 2,10536737
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/232804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S D ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Rules Flexible 2 M,Shield Wind Circular,Pliers Snip Nose 140 MM Insulated,Bags Tool No 2,10536737 | 9583155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KHUSHI TRADE CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Rules Flexible 2 M,Shield Wind Circular,Pliers Snip Nose 140 MM Insulated,Bags Tool No 2,10536737 | 9710590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S JAI SOICIETY WOOD WORKS (MII) | Item Categories : Rules Flexible 2 M,Shield Wind Circular,Pliers Snip Nose 140 MM Insulated,Bags Tool No 2,10536737 | 9791775.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Rules flexible 2 m,shield wind circular,pliers snip nose 140 mm insulated,bags tool no 2,10536737
Read more
Pliers snip nose 140 mm insulated,file flat smooth 250 mm,vices pin chuck type,spanner open jaw fix
Read more
Pliers round nose insulated,tweezers,snip straight and bent heavy duty,de metric spanner double end
Read more
Nose pliers,soldering station,multi meter,tweezers set,anemometer wind speed wind direction,magnifi
Read more
(1) set of circlip pliers consists (2) long nose pliers insulated with thick c.a. sleeve (3) combination pliers insulated with thick c.a sleeve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5120-001187 pliers snip nose 115 mm,7310-000001 stove oil wickless no 100 complete,8530-000011 brus
Read more
5120-001187 pliers snip nose 115 mm,7310-000001 stove oil wickless no 100 complete,8530-000011 brus
Read more
Pliers snip nose 115 mm,nuts unf 2b precision a steel thick he,brushes writing medium,como net for
Read more
of your Industry type