Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Proj.No.220/23 Nss Karayogam Vadakkekkara Bhagom Mahadeva Kshethram Chirayil Road Maintenance W14(jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
Description
Annual Plan Proj.No.220/23 Nss Karayogam Vadakkekkara Bhagom Mahadeva Kshethram Chirayil Road Maintenance W14(jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_595375_2
Reference
Number
220/23
Tender Fee 6857
EMD 605
Tender Value -
Place NEDUVATHOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.