Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.241/23 Pinattinmoodu Nadalloor Kshethram Road Maintenance W10 (Jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.241/23 Pinattinmoodu Nadalloor Kshethram Road Maintenance W10 (Jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
241/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.241/23 pinattinmoodu nadalloor kshethram road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.241/23 pinattinmoodu nadalloor kshethram road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.245/23 killoor azhakunnu road maintenance w10(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.245/23 killoor azhakunnu road maintenance w10(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.244/23 chanthoor kuzhivila bhagom road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24-
Annual plan-proj.no.244/23 chanthoor kuzhivila bhagom road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.247/23 chanthoor ayyamballi kshethram road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.247/23 chanthoor ayyamballi kshethram road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.190/23 elavila junction choondalil kshethram road maintenance w18 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.190/23 elavila junction choondalil kshethram road maintenance w18 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.223/23 vallom kshethram gvlps school kurumbaloor road maintenance w6(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.223/23 vallom kshethram gvlps school kurumbaloor road maintenance w6(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.223/23 vallom kshethram gvlps school kurumbaloor road maintenance w6(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.223/23 vallom kshethram gvlps school kurumbaloor road maintenance w6(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.220/23 nss karayogam vadakkekkara bhagom mahadeva kshethram chirayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreProj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Proj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type