Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 99/24 Chakkuvila Bhagom Mahadeva Kshethram Road In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan 99/24 Chakkuvila Bhagom Mahadeva Kshethram Road In Mylom Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616255_1
Reference
Number
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/15
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7412
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.