Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Narkhed Sardi Pithori Ambada Chorkhairy Pipla (Khu.) Shembda Agra Khutkhairy To Join Mdr 04 Road (Mdr 74) Km.0/000 To 30/300 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Narkhed Sardi Pithori Ambada Chorkhairy Pipla (Khu.) Shembda Agra Khutkhairy To Join Mdr 04 Road (Mdr 74) Km.0/000 To 30/300 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1251785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-12/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2158240 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed saradi pithori ambada chourkhairy pipla ku shembda agra kutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) in km 0/00 to 30/300 in tah narkhed dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed saradi pithori ambada chourkhairy pipla ku shembda agra kutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) in km 0/00 to 30/300 in tah narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t to pipla (ke.) to tishti (bu.) (vr-200) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
S.t.b.t to pipla (ke.) to tishti (bu.) (vr-200) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr-2 bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad sh-336 (mdr-4) in km. 0/000 to 28/000 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr-2 bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad sh-336 (mdr-4) in km. 0/000 to 28/000 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi to district border (mdr-2) in km.4/000 to 14/00 tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to bel bhishnoor tinkheda kharsoli narkhed mohadi to district border (mdr-2) in km.4/000 to 14/00 tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Improvement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr -4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon join sh -324 (mdr -73) in km.0/00to 17/200 tah.narkhed distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr -4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon join sh -324 (mdr -73) in km.0/00to 17/200 tah.narkhed distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/00 in taluka saoner distt.nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/00 in taluka saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to bel bhishnoor sawrgaon pipla nanda (mdr-4) in km.0/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement to bel bhishnoor sawrgaon pipla nanda (mdr-4) in km.0/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type