Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Narkhed Saradi Pithori Ambada Chourkhairy Pipla Ku Shembda Agra Kutkhairy To Join Mdr 4 Road (Mdr 74) In Km 0/00 To 30/300 In Tah Narkhed Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Narkhed Saradi Pithori Ambada Chourkhairy Pipla Ku Shembda Agra Kutkhairy To Join Mdr 4 Road (Mdr 74) In Km 0/00 To 30/300 In Tah Narkhed Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1077181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/08-23/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879807 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorkhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-04 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorkhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-04 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreimprovement to from mdr- 4 ambola yenikoni ambada nanada masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 4/600 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
improvement to from mdr- 4 ambola yenikoni ambada nanada masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 4/600 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargoan join sh-324 (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 17/200 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargoan join sh-324 (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 17/200 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreimprovement to yenikoni banor pithori road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur..
improvement to yenikoni banor pithori road in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur..
Read moreImprovement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Improvement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bel bhishnoor sawrgaon pipla nanda (mdr-4) in km.0/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement to bel bhishnoor sawrgaon pipla nanda (mdr-4) in km.0/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type