Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To From Mdr 4 Ambola Yenikoni Ambada Nanada Masora Sawargaon To Join Sh 324 Road (Mdr 73) In Km.0/00 To 4/600 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To From Mdr 4 Ambola Yenikoni Ambada Nanada Masora Sawargaon To Join Sh 324 Road (Mdr 73) In Km.0/00 To 4/600 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-51/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Improvement from mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon to join sh-324 road (mdr-73) km.0/000 to 5/000 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr -4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon join sh -324 (mdr -73) in km.0/00to 17/200 tah.narkhed distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr -4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargaon join sh -324 (mdr -73) in km.0/00to 17/200 tah.narkhed distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargoan join sh-324 (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 17/200 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr-4 to ambola yenikoni ambada nanda masora sawargoan join sh-324 (mdr-73) in km.0/00 to 17/200 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Improvement to ambola yenikoni ambada mannatkhedi (mdr-73) in km. 8/000 to 13/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorkhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-04 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorkhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-04 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed sardi pithori ambada chorhairy pipla (khu.) shembda agra khutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) km.0/000 to 30/300 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to narkhed saradi pithori ambada chourkhairy pipla ku shembda agra kutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) in km 0/00 to 30/300 in tah narkhed dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to narkhed saradi pithori ambada chourkhairy pipla ku shembda agra kutkhairy to join mdr-4 road (mdr-74) in km 0/00 to 30/300 in tah narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nanda gomukh umari kelwad to join sh-332 road (mdr-4) in km.5/000 to 16/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to kharangana kondhali katol sawargaon chicholi state border road (sh-324 ) in km.62/800 to 75/500 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to kharangana kondhali katol sawargaon chicholi state border road (sh-324 ) in km.62/800 to 75/500 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr-2 bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad sh-336 (mdr-4) in km. 0/000 to 28/000 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr-2 bhishnoor sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad sh-336 (mdr-4) in km. 0/000 to 28/000 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type