Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bhishnoor Sawargaon Pipla Nanda Gomukh Umari Kelwad To Join Sh 332 Road (Mdr 4) In Km.5/000 To 16/00 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
Description
Improvement To Bhishnoor Sawargaon Pipla Nanda Gomukh Umari Kelwad To Join Sh 332 Road (Mdr 4) In Km.5/000 To 16/00 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1088841_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/07-32/2024-2025
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900154

Start Date September 20, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.