Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Nizampur Bhairon Khera Drain Construction 🌫️ The Haryana Government, Under The State Govt. And Ut Category, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of The Nizampur Bhairon Khera Drain From Rd 0 To Rd 47100. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2180 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 25540 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Item Wise Cost Breakdowns, Construction Methodologies, And Timelines For Project Completion. Keywords: Nizampur Bhairon Khera Drain, Construction, Haryana Government, Civil Works, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nizampur Bhairon Khera Drain From Rd 0 To 47100
|
| Description |
I/C, J/C And S/C Of Nizampur Bhairon Khera Drain From Rd 0 To 47100.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_371799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024129E39FC ED44 410E 8783 7DF06061A329163IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 25540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARON KHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447685 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreM/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
M/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreof your Industry type