Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road To Shazaling Choglamser By Way Of Black Topping (Under District Plan)
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Road To Shazaling Choglamser By Way Of Black Topping (Under District Plan)
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9638_5 |
|
Reference Number |
171 of CDL leh of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 74840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the executive engineer con.Leh. div |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreUp gradation of imam bara chuchot by way of abulation point ( under district plan)
Up gradation of imam bara chuchot by way of abulation point ( under district plan)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at new colony choglamser by way of providing and laying of gsb, wmm, bm and ogpc (under district plan)
Construction of internal road at new colony choglamser by way of providing and laying of gsb, wmm, bm and ogpc (under district plan)
Read moreConstruction of link road from main internal road to namgail house jabook by way of black topping. (under distt. plan)
Construction of link road from main internal road to namgail house jabook by way of black topping. (under distt. plan)
Read moreUp gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24
Up gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24
Read moreUp gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24 under apdp 2nd call
Up gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24 under apdp 2nd call
Read moreRepair and renovation of chc ramgarh by way of black topping the premises
Please refer to boq
Read moreof your Industry type