Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mask, Half Face Mask Made Up Of Polyrecine And Elastoplastic Mix With Dual Cartridge Clamp And Rubb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6004746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 13:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE INDUSTRIAL AIDS | Make : 3M Model : 3M HF–802SD Filtering Half Mask-Air Pollution Mask Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 08-03-2025 16:18:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3M Model : 3M HF 802 Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 15-03-2025 10:54:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW INDIA LEATHER WORKS | Make : 3 M Model : 3 M 802 SD HFM ( ONLY MASK ) Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 08-03-2025 17:08:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | Make : 3M Model : HF802 SD Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 13-03-2025 18:13:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TECHNOCUT SOLUTIONS | Make : 3M Model : HF-802SD HALF FACE MASK MED, 1 Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 14-03-2025 13:18:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | UTKAL INDUSTRIAL AND SAFETY PRODUCTS | Make : 3M Model : HALF FACE MASK HF-802SD Title : Mask, Half face mask made up of polyrecine and elastoplastic mix with dual cartridge clamp and rubbe | 14-03-2025 14:52:59 | MII | Qualified |