Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tcmc Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet To Anganwadi Centre At Kvr Nagar In Ward No 42
|
| Description |
Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet To Anganwadi Centre At Kvr Nagar In Ward No 42
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_533266_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/2724/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruppur city municipal corporation office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=634774 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreTcmc_construction of baby toilet to anganwadi centre at vanjipalayam 33633100141 in ward no 40
Construction of baby toilet to anganwadi centre at vanjipalayam 33633100141 in ward no 40
Read moreBaby friendly toilet construction of anganwadi centre no 99 in ward no 4
Baby friendly toilet construction of anganwadi centre no 99 in ward no 4
Read more324/25- construction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no46 in ward no16- construction of baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no46 in ward no16
324/25- construction of&#x0d baby friendly toilet for&#x0d anganwadi no46 in ward no16-&#x0d construction of baby friendly&#x0d toilet for anganwadi no46 in&#x0d ward no16
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreConstruction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi 3-ward 9
Construction of baby friendly toilet
Read moreof your Industry type