Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cat Six Wire D Link,Hdmi Cable,Hdmi Splitter,Color Printer Epson,Keyboard,Mouse,Vga To Hdmi Convert
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4686319 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIND MOTORS | - | 07-03-2024 21:54:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 22:07:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES | - | 07-03-2024 22:13:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NETSYS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-03-2024 17:12:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIND MOTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cat six Wire D Link,HDMI Cable,HDMI Splitter,Color Printer Epson,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA to HDMI Convert | 250676.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cat six Wire D Link,HDMI Cable,HDMI Splitter,Color Printer Epson,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA to HDMI Convert | 274145.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cat six Wire D Link,HDMI Cable,HDMI Splitter,Color Printer Epson,Keyboard,Mouse,VGA to HDMI Convert | 292161.00 | L3 |