Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Arrangement Of Chatt Pooja For The Year 2024 In Wards 8,9,17,Under Division 2, Mcg
|
| Description |
Estimate For Arrangement Of Chatt Pooja For The Year 2024 In Wards 8,9,17,Under Division 2, Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_407415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202415DEA00A D935 4EBC AE0F 380DC475F49A285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 23600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483895 |
| Start Date | October 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreA/mtc. estimate for mtc. of graccy lawn, plants in parks near chatt pooja ghat sector-21 panchkula for the year 2024-25
A/mtc. estimate for mtc. of graccy lawn, plants in parks near chatt pooja ghat sector-21 panchkula for the year 2024-25
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2023-24 in ward no. 200,202, 203 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreProvision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Provision of temporary lighting arrangement at chatt pooja ghats during the year 2024-2025 in ward no. 208 to 214 under shadara (south) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type