Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of Kumharikhurd To Keregaon Road Length 3.20 Km 2. Construction Of Umri To Borikala B.T. Road Length 2.20 Km
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Kumharikhurd To Keregaon Road Length 3.20 Km&Amp#X0d
2. Construction Of Umri To Borikala B.T. Road Length 2.20 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_412810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30-3/SAC/2024-25 BALAGHAT DATE 27/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER (C.Z.) P.W.D. JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487409 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Maintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreof your Industry type