Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Deur Ner Khandlay Shirdhane Saitale Lamkani Road Mdr 20 Km.9/500 To 15/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Deur Ner Khandlay Shirdhane Saitale Lamkani Road Mdr 20 Km.9/500 To 15/500 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Widening and improvement to dhule varkhedi arni shirdhane vishwanath mohadi to district border road mdr-50 km.0/500 to 2/300 and 3/00 to 4/00 tal.dist.dhule (section dhule to varkhedi)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane dhodi nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navra navri to sh-13 road mdr-53 km.0/00 to 36/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of boris (sh-13) nikumbhe dhandane dhodi nagaon biladi japi shirdhane navra navri to sh-13 road mdr-53 km.0/00 to 36/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nandane sayane devbhane nh-3 dhamane biladi road mdr-52 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening asegaon mangrul mangaladevi ner road mdr-11 km 10/500 to 12/500 ta. babhulgaon dsit. yavatmal
Improvement with widening asegaon mangrul mangaladevi ner road mdr-11 km 10/500 to 12/500 ta. babhulgaon dsit. yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of pipe culvart for lamkani behed road odr 14 k.m. 0/500 to 2/00 actual chainage 1/500 lamkani tal. dhule .dhule
Construction of pipe culvart for lamkani behed road odr 14 k.m. 0/500 to 2/00 actual chainage 1/500 lamkani tal. dhule .dhule
Read moreof your Industry type