Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Mdr 49 To Chinchwar Ner Lonkhedi To Mdr 55 Road Mdr 82 Km.18/700 To 25/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Mdr 49 To Chinchwar Ner Lonkhedi To Mdr 55 Road Mdr 82 Km.18/700 To 25/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to deur bk. ner to nh-6 khandlay bk. shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.0/00 to 28/700 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.9/500 to 15/500 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to deur ner khandlay shirdhane saitale lamkani road mdr-20 km.9/500 to 15/500 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-55 to malpur road vr-139 km 1/700 to 5/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-55 to malpur road vr-139 km 1/700 to 5/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement and widening to nevari gardi bhambarde vasumbe road mdr-82 at km 1/700 to 14/900 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement and widening to nevari gardi bhambarde vasumbe road mdr-82 at km 1/700 to 14/900 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to charanmal amalisonda road vr-120 km.0/700 to 2/00 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of sh-14 to charanmal amalisonda road vr-120 km.0/700 to 2/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type