Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp All In One Pc, 27 Inch Fhd Ips Antiglare Screen Intel I3 12 Th Gen Processor 8 Gb Ram 512 Gb S Sd I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610858 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 13:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 01-07-2023 15:37:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 03-07-2023 21:56:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 02-07-2023 10:30:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 03-07-2023 21:17:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Moni Enterprises | - | 02-07-2023 10:23:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Software Re-Seller Sole Propreitorship | - | 01-07-2023 13:53:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | Sri Ganesh Technologies | - | 03-07-2023 00:36:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TECHNOPOINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 16:15:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Universal Traders | - | 02-07-2023 10:26:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 01-07-2023 13:47:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moni Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL IN ONE PC, 27 INCH FHD IPS ANTIGLARE SCREEN INTEL I3 12TH GEN PROCESSOR 8GB RAM 512 GB SSd I | 113800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL IN ONE PC, 27 INCH FHD IPS ANTIGLARE SCREEN INTEL I3 12TH GEN PROCESSOR 8GB RAM 512 GB SSd I | 115090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP ALL IN ONE PC, 27 INCH FHD IPS ANTIGLARE SCREEN INTEL I3 12TH GEN PROCESSOR 8GB RAM 512 GB SSd I | 116468.00 | L3 |