Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance And Lining Work Of Dhamanda Minor Of Of Lbmc Of Kolar Project.
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance And Lining Work Of Dhamanda Minor Of Of Lbmc Of Kolar Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_314421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1035/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.06-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreof your Industry type