Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Rwss To Vallicode Kodumon Replacing Damaged Ac Pipe From Vallicode O H Tank To Vazhamuttom And Zionkunnu To Kodumon Transmission Line (Balance Works) Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Description |
Kiifb Rwss To Vallicode Kodumon Replacing Damaged Ac Pipe From Vallicode O H Tank To Vazhamuttom And Zionkunnu To Kodumon Transmission Line (Balance Works) Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_592259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/2023-24/KWA/ PHC/TVLA (RT-2)(Id -2249/2022) |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ,KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreKiifb-rwss to vallicode kodumon- replacing damaged ac pipe from vallicode o h tank to vazhamuttom and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line (balance works) including road restoration works
Kiifb-rwss to vallicode kodumon- replacing damaged ac pipe from vallicode o h tank to vazhamuttom and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line (balance works) including road restoration works
Read moreKiifb - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - replacement of damaged a c pipe from vallicode o h tank to vazhamuttom kurisu transmission line and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line
Kiifb - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - replacement of damaged a c pipe from vallicode o h tank to vazhamuttom kurisu transmission line and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line
Read moreKiifb- rwss to vallikkodu kodumon - replacing damaged ac pipe from vallikkodu oh tank to vazhamuttom and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line (balance works) including road restoration works.
Kiifb - rwss to vallikkodu kodumon - replacing damaged ac pipe from vallikkodu oh tank to vazhamuttom and zionkunnu to kodumon transmission line (balance works) including road restoration works.
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2024-2025 - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification works on pipelines-pipeline work
Annual maintenance 2024-2025 - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification works on pipelines-pipeline work
Read moreO and m - water supply schemes-annual maintenance 2025-2026 - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification works on pipelines-pipeline work
Oandm - water supply schemes-annual maintenance 2025-2026 - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification works on pipelines-pipeline work
Read moreO and m - water supply schemes-annual maintenance 2025-2026 - rwss to vallicode - kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification works on pipelines-pipeline work
O and m - water supply schemes-annual&#x0d maintenance 2025-2026 - rwss to vallicode -&#x0d kodumon - pramadom-leak rectification&#x0d works on pipelines-pipeline work
Read moreState plan-2024-25- rwss to tarur-replacing pipe
State plan-2024-25- rwss to tarur-replacing&#x0d existing damaged 40mm pvc pipe with 75mm&#x0d pvc pipe and 65mm gi pipe through&#x0d kundukad-thonnipadam road and&#x0d vavullyapuram -kammanthara road in water&#x0d scarcity area at tarur panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type