Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Pulinda Pochhagore Dhar At Pulinda Jummapara Sansad No Vii Under Mahula Ii Gp.112506612
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Pulinda Pochhagore Dhar At Pulinda Jummapara Sansad No Vii Under Mahula Ii Gp.112506612&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868137_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/5th SFC/M2GP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN MAHULA - II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951742 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Installation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near natunpara eidtala at pulinda natunpara under mahula-ii gp.. -89235654
Installation of water treatment plant near natunpara eidtala at pulinda natunpara under mahula-ii gp.. -89235654
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pitch road towards anarul sk house at pulinda jummapara under mahula-ii gp 89127700
Construction of cc road from pitch road towards anarul sk house at pulinda jummapara under mahula-ii gp 89127700
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Installation of solar water treatment plant near godaharpara at sallapara sansad no xiii under mahula-ii gp. 112511649
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near pulinda bari club at pulinda mollapara under mahula two gp
Construction of community toilet near pulinda bari club at pulinda mollapara under mahula two gp
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near barir pukur dhar at gopinathpur under mahula-ii gp,89234458
Installation of water treatment plant near barir pukur dhar at gopinathpur under mahula-ii gp,89234458
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near bisat pond at gangapur south sansad no -xi under mahula-ii gp. 112510844
Installation of solar water treatment plant near bisat pond at gangapur&#x0d south sansad no -xi under mahula-ii gp. 112510844&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Installation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from jafar sk house towards madhu pond at pulinda jummapara under mahula two gp
Construction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from jafar sk house towards madhu pond at pulinda jummapara under mahula two gp
Read moreInstallation of wtu water treatment plant near balipara jumma masjid at sansad -vii
Installation of wtu water treatment plant near balipara jumma masjid at sansad -vii
Read moreof your Industry type