Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Bisat Pond At Gangapur South Sansad No Xi Under Mahula Ii Gp. 112510844
Description
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Bisat Pond At Gangapur&Amp#X0d South Sansad No Xi Under Mahula Ii Gp. 112510844&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_857527_1
Reference
Number
03/15thCFC/5th SFC/M2GP/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6789
Tender Value -
Place WITHIN MAHULA - II GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921920

Start Date June 04, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 450 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.