Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Pulinda Bari Club At Pulinda Mollapara Under Mahula Two Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Pulinda Bari Club At Pulinda Mollapara Under Mahula Two Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579626_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-2024/MAH-II of 15TH CFC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHULA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Installation of water treatment plant near pulinda mollapara ssk sansad-vi under mahula-ii gp
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near pulinda pochhagore dhar at pulinda jummapara sansad no vii under mahula-ii gp.112506612
Installation of solar water treatment plant near pulinda pochhagore dhar at pulinda jummapara sansad no vii under mahula-ii gp.112506612&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near natunpara eidtala at pulinda natunpara under mahula-ii gp.. -89235654
Installation of water treatment plant near natunpara eidtala at pulinda natunpara under mahula-ii gp.. -89235654
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from safikul sk house towards kholadahar at pulinda dafadarpara under mahula two gp
Construction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from safikul sk house towards kholadahar at pulinda dafadarpara under mahula two gp
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near at nebukhali mollapara jamea masjid
Construction of community toilet near at nebukhali mollapara jamea masjid
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from jafar sk house towards madhu pond at pulinda jummapara under mahula two gp
Construction of cover drain with community soakpit for grey water management from jafar sk house towards madhu pond at pulinda jummapara under mahula two gp
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near binapani club
Construction of community toilet near binapani club
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at solasta near mansa mata club under arunda gp
Construction of community toilet at solasta near mansa mata club under arunda gp
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near mlan sangha club
Construction of community toilet near mlan sangha club
Read moreof your Industry type