Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting And S&Amp T Work In Connection With The Work Of (1) Construction Of Subway For Trespassing Location Nearby Closed Lc No. 477 In Agra Dholpur Section &Amp (2) Construction Subway In Lieu Of Lc No. 494 At Km 1341/11 13 In Agra Dholpur Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79599852 |
|
Reference Number |
AGRA-ST-GS-2025-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79599852/viewNitPdf_4836948.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 03:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting and s&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction of subway for trespassing location nearby closed lc no. 477 in agra-dholpur section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 494 at km 1341/11-13 in agra - dholpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVglj-cnb section: provision of limited height pedestrian subway at various trespassing locations. (15 no. subway in prn-cnb section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVglj-cnb section: provision of limited height pedestrian subway at various trespassing locations. (15 no. subway in prn-cnb section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway at 5 trespassing location in barhan-etah section and 1 trespassing location in tundla-etmadpur section under aden/tundla.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVglj-cnb section: provision of limited height pedestrian subway at various trespassing locations. (2 no. subway in between bhua-orai & 6 no. subway in between ata-mls section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fencing at trespassing/safety/lc location in chhapra(cpr) - bhatni(btt) section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVglj-cnb section: provision of limited height pedestrian subway at various trespassing locations under aden/hq-1/jhs jurisdiction. (16 no. subway in jhs-prn section)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fencing at trespassing/safety/lc location in gorakhpur cantt (gkc) - paniahwa (pnya) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal & telecom work in connection with (1)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.19,31 (total 2 nos.) (2)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.42,55 (total 2 nos.) (3)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.63,73 (total 2 nos.) (4)udhna-ukai songhad section:- proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 at km 191/6-7.(5)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92, & 114 (total
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type